Постійні комітети

Дитячо-юнацький комітет

ДЖУЖИК Леонід Петрович
Маслов Володимир Михайлович
Шома Володимир Олександрович
Костенко Андрій Михайлович
Карпина Іван Володимирович
Меркушев Віталій Іванович
Cиньоокий Олександр Вікторович
Грицай Владислав Олександрович

Комітет проведення змагань

ВАЛЕРКО Валерій Петрович
Спічек Олег Володимирович
Маслов Володимир Михайлович
Харитоненко Анастасія Олександрівна

Етики і чесної гри

ЧАЛИЙ Валерій Іванович
Богдюк Олександр Володимирович
Шома Володимир Олександрович
Король Микола Олександрович
Сучок Павло Анатолійович

Жіночий футбол

БАЛАГУРА Олег Вікторович
Маслов Володимир Михайлович
Грицай Владислав Олександрович
Панченко Володимир Володимирович
Макаров Владислав Олександрович

Контрольно-дисциплінарний комітет

ГРЕЧКО Юлія Леонідівна
Гнатенко Олексій Анатолійович
Демков Олександр Володимирович
Денисюк Віктор Миколайович
Нігруца Олександр Олександрович

Апеляційний комітет

ГОРОБЕЦЬ Олександр Володимирович
Зверєв Андрій Миколайович
Дурсунов Раміль Малікович

Збірних області

ІОНІН Юрій Анатолійович
Мандрієвський Вадим Левкович
Денисюк Віктор Миколайович

Комітет арбітрів

ШУРМАН Денис Леонідович
Балакін Микола Олександрович
Ярмолинський Леонід Михайлович
Родіоненко Михайло Вікторович
Дашко Олександр Володимирович
Козорог Крістіна Вікторівна
Скрипник Максим Олександрович

Комітет ветеранів

КОРОЛЬ Микола Олександрович
Шома Володимир Олександрович
Шуляк Юрій Григорович
Ляшенко Роман Васильович
Мільцарик Геннадій Антонович

Комітет ЗМІ

ВАЛЕРКО Валерій Петрович
Валерко Олесь Валерійович
Харитоненко Анастасія Олександрівна

Комітет регіонів

САРІЯ Елізбар Шалвович
Олексюк Василь Павлович
Ясинський Олег Сергійович
Кияница Олександр Володимирови
Дмитренко Петро Миколайович
Челноков Сергій Дмитрович

Комітет футзалу

ЛОГВИН Микола Григорович
Мільцарик Геннадій Антонович
Іонін Юрій Анатолійович
Гурін Олександр Іванович
Московка Богдан Миколайович
Славінський Олександр Володимирович
Бишок Максим Анатолійович

Науково-методичний

СПІЧЕК Олег Володимирович
Хіміч Ігор Іванович
Харитоненко Анастасія Олександрівна
Ярмолинський Леонід Михайлович
Догадайло Віктор Гаврилович

Пляжний футболу

НІГРУЦА Олександр Петрович
Дудка Дмитро Олександрович
Богдюк Олександр Володимирович
Бортник Сергій Миколайович

Стадіонів і безпеки гри

МІЛЬЦАРИК Геннадій Антонович
Логвин Микола Григорович
Терещенко Артем Олександрович
Лях Віталій Васильович
Гейло Ігор Вікторович