Переможці головних турнірів у містах і районах області за 2021 рік.
№ |
Район (місто) |
Чемпіон |
Володар Кубка |
Володар Суперкубка |
Кількість ліг і команд у чемпіонаті |
1 | Баришівський | Сокіл (Морозівка) | Авангард (Бзів) | Сокіл (Морозівка) | 1 ліга, 11 команд |
2 | Білоцерківський | – | – | – | – |
3 | Богуславський | Гончарі (Дибинці) | Чайка (Мисайлівка) | Чайка (Мисайлівка) | 1 ліга, 7 команд |
4 | Бориспільський | – | – | – | – |
5 | Бородянський – Макарівський | ФК Бородянка | ФК Бородянка | Юніор (Макарів) | 1 ліга, 9 команд |
6 | Броварський | Колос (Велика Димерка) | Десна (Погреби) | – | 1 ліга, 17 команд |
7 | Васильківський | Зеніт (Лосятин) | Зеніт (Лосятин) | Зеніт (Лосятин) | 2 ліги, 8+9 команд |
8 | Вишгородський | – | – | – | – |
9 | Володарський | – | – | – | – |
10 | Згурівський | ФК Нова Оржиця | – | – | 1 ліга, 7 команд |
11 | Іванківський | Штурм (Іванків) | Лісовик (Іванків) | 1 ліга, 6 команд | |
12 | Кагарлицький | Дружба (Мирівка) | Дружба (Мирівка) | – | 1 ліга, 6 команд |
13 | Києво-Святошинський | Кудрівка (Ірпінь) | Кудрівка (Ірпінь) | – | 4 ліги, 12+12+12+11 команд |
14 | Миронівський | Петрович (Миронівка) | – | – | 1 ліга, 10 команд |
15 | Обухівський | – | – | – | – |
16 | Переяслав-Хмельницький | ФК Семенівка | ФК Семенівка | – | 1 ліга, 9 команд |
17 | Поліський | – | – | – | – |
18 | Рокитнянський | Синявське (Рокитне) | Синявське (Рокитне) | АФ Україна (Телешівка) | 1 ліга, 4 команди |
19 | Сквирський | – | – | – | – |
20 | Ставищенський | Фаворит (Журавлиха) | – | – | 1 ліга, 8 команд |
21 | Таращанський | ФК Березянка | – | – | 1 ліга, 5 команд |
22 | Тетіївський | – | – | – | – |
23 | Фастівський | Арсенал – Мала Снітинка | Арсенал – Мала Снітинка | Арсенал – Мала Снітинка | 1 ліга, 13 команд |
24 | Яготинський | Кристал (Яготин) | – | – | 2 ліги, 7+6 команд |
25 | м.Біла Церква | ФК Яблунівка | ФК Яблунівка | ФК Яблунівка | 1 ліга, 7 команд |
26 | м.Березань | – | – | – | – |
27 | м.Бориспіль | Карань (Сошників -Старе) | – | – | 2 ліги, 12+9 команд |
28 | м.Буча | Стальпрофіль | – | – | 1 ліга, 10 команд |
29 | м.Бровари | – | – | – | – |
30 | м.Васильків | – | Форвард – U20 | – | – |
31 | м.Ірпінь | – | – | – | – |
32 | м.Обухів | Золотий мандарин (Нещерів) | Нива (Обухів) | – | 2 ліги, 8+8 команд |
33 | м.Переяслав-Хмельницький | – | – | – | – |
34 | м.Ржищів | – | – | – | – |
35 | м.Славутич | – | – | – | – |
36 | м.Фастів | – | Динамо | – | – |
Разом | 20 | 16 | 7 | 27 ліг, 243 команди
(176-44-12-11) |